Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

10GigE

10 GigE SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK Transceivers

View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 37

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1 Meter Arista SFP-SFP compatible
    1 Meter Arista SFP-SFP compatible, Curvature Brand 10GigE TwinAxial SFP Copper DAC
    Arista compatible 10GbE SFP+ Copper Direct Attached Cable...
  2. 1 Meter Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M (V02) compatible
    1 Meter Cisco SFP-H10Gb-CU1M (V02) compatible, Curvature Brand 10GigE TwinAxial SFP+ Copper DAC
    Cisco compatible 10GbE SFP+ Passive Direct Attached Copper Twinax Cabl...
  3. 10 Meter Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M (VO2) Compatible, Curvature Brand 10GbE TwinAxxial SFP+ Copper DAC
    10 Meter Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M (VO2) Compatible, Curvature Brand 10GbE TwinAxxial SFP+ Copper DAC
    Cisco Compatible 10GbE SFP+ Passive Direct Attached Copper Twinax Cabl...
  4. 2 Meter Cisco SFP-H10Gb-CU2M (V02) compatible, Curvature Brand, 10GigE TwinAxial SFP+ Copper DAC
    2 Meter Cisco SFP-H10Gb-CU2M (V02) compatible, Curvature Brand, 10GigE TwinAxial SFP+ Copper DAC
    Cisco compatible 10GbE SFP+ Passive Direct Attached Copper Twinax Cabl...
  5. 3 Meter Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M (V02) compatible
    3 Meter Cisco SFP-H10Gb-CU3M (V02) compatible, Curvature Brand 10GigE TwinAxial SFP+ Copper DAC
    Cisco compatible 10GbE SFP+ Passive Direct Attached Copper Twinax Cabl...
  6. 3 Meter Juniper Networks  EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M compatible, Curvature Brand 10GigE TwinAxial SFP+ Copper DAC
    3 Meter Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M compatible, Curvature Brand 10GigE TwinAxial SFP+ Copper DAC
    Juniper Networks compatible Passive Direct Attached Copper Twinax Cabl...
  7. 5 Meter Cisco SFP-H10Gb-CU5M (V02) compatible, Curvature Brand 10GigE TwinAxial SFP+ Copper DAC
    5 Meter Cisco SFP-H10Gb-CU5M (V02) compatible, Curvature Brand 10GigE TwinAxial SFP+ Copper DAC
    Cisco compatible 10GbE SFP+ Passive Direct Attached Copper Twinax Cabl...
  8. Arista  SFP-10G-SR Compbatible, Curvature Brand 10GigE SFP+ Optical Transceiver
    Arista SFP-10G-SR Compbatible, Curvature Brand 10GigE SFP+ Optical Transceiver
    Arista compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF Optical Transceiver with LC Conn...
  9. Arista Network SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible, Curvature Brand, 10GbE SFP+, Optical Transceiver Module
    Arista Network SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible, Curvature Brand, 10GbE SFP+, Optical Transceiver Module
    Arista Compatible 10GBASE-LR Optical Transceiver Module with LC Conne...
  10. Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR compatible, Curvature Brand, 10GigE, SFP+ Optical Transceiver, DOM Support
    Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR compatible, Curvature Brand, 10GigE, SFP+ Optical Transceiver, DOM Support
    Brocade compatible, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver with LC Connec...
  11. Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR compatible, Curvature Brand, 10GigE, SFP+ Optical Transceiver, DOM Support
    Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR compatible, Curvature Brand, 10GigE, SFP+ Optical Transceiver, DOM Support
    Brocade compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module with LC ...
  12. Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD compatible, Curvature Brand 10GigE, QSFP Optical Transceiver
    Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD compatible, Curvature Brand 10GigE, QSFP Optical Transceiver
    Cisco compatible 40GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver Module with LC Connect...
  13. Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible, Curvature Brand 10GbE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
    Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible, Curvature Brand 10GbE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
    Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module with L...
  14. Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible, Curvature Brand 10GbE SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible, Curvature Brand 10GbE SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module with LC Co...
  15. Cisco SFP-10G-LR compatible, Curvature Brand 10GigE SFP+ Optical Transceiver
    Cisco SFP-10G-LR compatible, Curvature Brand 10GigE SFP+ Optical Transceiver
    Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF Optical Transceiver with LC Conne...
View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 37

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
Additional Products and Services

Learn more about our other offerings using the links below.

Network
With the ability to provide tested and proven products alongside the newest technologies, Curvature can create hybrid, customized Network solutions designed specifically for you.
Server
Power and run your IT infrastructure more efficiently, cost effectively and flexibly.
Storage
Storage solutions that offer you best of breed, fully tested, at dramatic cost savings.